Demo mode. All prices, returns and signals shown here are simulated demo data. QuantPilot does not place real trades and never sends real alerts. Nothing here is financial advice.
S&P 5005,842+0.64%
NASDAQ18,847+0.91%
SET Index1,412-0.18%
BTC67,200+2.05%
VIX14.2-3.40%
Total portfolio value
$26,841.60
incl. cash
Daily P/L
+$12.67
+0.05%
Total return
+$199.04
+9.29%
Cash balance
$24,500.00
uninvested

Portfolio value

Performance

Portfolio valueSimulated demo series

By asset

Allocation

$26,842total value
NVDA1.5%
COPJ1.8%
CPER1.4%
ACN2.3%
LLY0.6%
NVO1.2%
Cash91.3%

Your positions

Holdings

AssetQtyAvg cost / shareTotal costCurrentMarket valueDayTotal returnWeightTrend
N
NVDA
NVIDIA Corp.
3$106.77$320.31= qty × avgsim·$132.40$397.20+2.10%
+$76.89+24.00%
1.5%
C
COPJ
Commodities Strategy ETF
10$43.40derived$434.00sim·$47.10$471.00+0.80%
+$37.00+8.53%
1.8%
C
CPER
US Copper Index Fund
10$35.00$350.00= qty × avgsim·$38.20$382.00+1.40%
+$32.00+9.14%
1.4%
A
ACN Rebound
Accenture plc
2$299.86derived$599.72sim·$310.50$621.00-0.60%
+$21.28+3.55%
2.3%
L
LLY
Eli Lilly & Co.
0.2005$746.58derived$149.69sim·$790.00$158.40+1.10%
+$8.71+5.82%
0.6%
N
NVO
Novo Nordisk ADR
5$57.77derived$288.84sim·$62.40$312.00-0.90%
+$23.16+8.02%
1.2%
X
XLVDetails needed
Health Care Select SPDR
N/ADetails neededDetails neededsim·$152.30N/A+0.50%Details neededN/A
Prices, market value and P/L are simulated demo data, not live quotes. Costs use your provided per-share or total basis exactly as entered; derived per-share figures are marked as such.