Demo mode. All prices, returns and signals shown here are simulated demo data. QuantPilot does not place real trades and never sends real alerts. Nothing here is financial advice.
S&P 5005,842+0.64%
NASDAQ18,847+0.91%
SET Index1,412-0.18%
BTC67,200+2.05%
VIX14.2-3.40%
Total portfolio value
$26,841.60
incl. cash
Daily P/L
+$12.67
+0.05%
Total return
+$199.04
+9.29%
Cash balance
$24,500.00
uninvested
Portfolio value
Performance
Portfolio valueSimulated demo series
By asset
Allocation
$26,842total value
NVDA1.5%
COPJ1.8%
CPER1.4%
ACN2.3%
LLY0.6%
NVO1.2%
Cash91.3%
Your positions
Holdings
| Asset | Qty | Avg cost / share | Total cost | Current | Market value | Day | Total return | Weight | Trend | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N NVDA NVIDIA Corp. | 3 | $106.77 | $320.31= qty × avg | sim·$132.40 | $397.20 | +2.10% | +$76.89+24.00% | 1.5% | ||
C COPJ Commodities Strategy ETF | 10 | $43.40derived | $434.00 | sim·$47.10 | $471.00 | +0.80% | +$37.00+8.53% | 1.8% | ||
C CPER US Copper Index Fund | 10 | $35.00 | $350.00= qty × avg | sim·$38.20 | $382.00 | +1.40% | +$32.00+9.14% | 1.4% | ||
A ACN Rebound Accenture plc | 2 | $299.86derived | $599.72 | sim·$310.50 | $621.00 | -0.60% | +$21.28+3.55% | 2.3% | ||
L LLY Eli Lilly & Co. | 0.2005 | $746.58derived | $149.69 | sim·$790.00 | $158.40 | +1.10% | +$8.71+5.82% | 0.6% | ||
N NVO Novo Nordisk ADR | 5 | $57.77derived | $288.84 | sim·$62.40 | $312.00 | -0.90% | +$23.16+8.02% | 1.2% | ||
X XLVDetails needed Health Care Select SPDR | N/A | Details needed | Details needed | sim·$152.30 | N/A | +0.50% | Details needed | N/A |
Prices, market value and P/L are simulated demo data, not live quotes. Costs use your provided per-share or total basis exactly as entered; derived per-share figures are marked as such.